21st Century Management Services Ltd - 2021-04-09

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOL21STCENMGM
EOD Price12.95
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE13.00
PRICE CHANGE

-0.05

% CHANGE

-0.38%

TRADED QUANTITY3,052
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME4,007

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY13.20-12.75
ONE WEEK13.45-12.70
TWO WEEKS15.30-12.70
ONE MONTH15.30-12.70
THREE MONTHS15.30-10.40
SIX MONTHS15.30-9.45
ONE YEAR15.30-9.45

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-0.75-5.47%
TWO WEEKS-1.50-10.38%
ONE MONTH0.201.56%
THREE MONTHS2.2020.46%
SIX MONTHS2.8027.58%
ONE YEAR2.4523.33%

21st Century Management Services Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

21st Century Management Services Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC12.2912.5212.7412.9713.1913.4213.64
FIBONACCI12.5212.6912.8012.9713.1413.2513.42
CAMARILLA12.8312.8712.9112.9712.9913.0313.07

21st Century Management Services Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

21st Century Management Services Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


21st Century Management Services Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


21st Century Management Services Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


21st Century Management Services Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2021-04-0913.0013.2012.7512.953,052
2021-04-0812.7013.2012.7013.002,366
2021-04-0712.9513.4512.9512.9511,832
2021-04-0613.2013.2013.2013.2070
2021-04-0513.4513.4513.4513.452,718
2021-04-0113.7013.7013.7013.703,915
2021-03-3113.9513.9513.9513.95130
2021-03-3014.2014.2014.2014.20186
2021-03-2614.7514.8014.4514.452,501
2021-03-2515.3015.3014.7014.7020,338
2021-03-2415.0015.0014.7515.00107,089
2021-03-2314.7514.7514.7514.75432
2021-03-2214.5014.5014.5014.502,177
2021-03-1914.2514.2514.2514.251,864
2021-03-1814.0014.0014.0014.00950
2021-03-1713.7513.7513.7513.751,338
2021-03-1613.5013.5013.5013.50101
2021-03-1513.0013.2513.0013.25202
2021-03-1213.0013.0013.0013.0010,392
2021-03-1012.7512.7512.7512.753,186
2021-03-0912.5012.5012.5012.5087
2021-03-0812.3012.3012.3012.30920
2021-03-0511.9012.1011.7512.101,927
2021-03-0412.0512.1011.7511.90656
2021-03-0311.9511.9511.8511.902,189
2021-03-0212.0012.1511.8511.851,345
2021-03-0111.9511.9511.9511.952,571
2021-02-2611.9512.1011.7011.75559
2021-02-2511.9011.9011.6011.902,666
2021-02-2412.1012.1011.7011.701,732