Accelya Solutions India Ltd - 2021-07-28

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLACCELYA
EOD Price1379.20
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE1367.85
PRICE CHANGE

11.35

% CHANGE

0.82%

TRADED QUANTITY89,260
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME64,425

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY1391.45-1292.40
ONE WEEK1448.00-1292.40
TWO WEEKS1539.40-1292.40
ONE MONTH1539.40-1151.00
THREE MONTHS1539.40-844.35
SIX MONTHS1539.40-837.15
ONE YEAR1539.40-800.00

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK23.501.73%
TWO WEEKS-105.70-7.11%
ONE MONTH214.2018.38%
THREE MONTHS422.7044.19%
SIX MONTHS458.8549.85%
ONE YEAR389.3539.33%

Accelya Solutions India Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Accelya Solutions India Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC1218.201255.301317.251354.351416.301453.401515.35
FIBONACCI1255.301293.141316.511354.351392.191415.561453.40
CAMARILLA1351.961361.041370.121354.351388.281397.361406.44

Accelya Solutions India Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

Accelya Solutions India Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Accelya Solutions India Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


Accelya Solutions India Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Accelya Solutions India Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2021-07-281374.701391.451292.401379.2089,260
2021-07-271411.701411.701360.001367.8537,104
2021-07-261405.951447.901385.951398.6561,241
2021-07-231436.001436.001402.101405.9537,976
2021-07-221378.451448.001366.051436.5096,548
2021-07-201405.001425.001327.601355.70100,644
2021-07-191432.001446.351392.701403.80104,357
2021-07-161459.901488.401419.001435.0576,984
2021-07-151485.001507.001451.201459.35253,248
2021-07-141530.001539.401475.001484.90140,161
2021-07-131481.551519.001457.251503.35256,433
2021-07-121420.001528.501405.001458.70545,400
2021-07-091344.951415.001336.001397.90136,612
2021-07-081335.001371.151309.051338.65127,396
2021-07-071332.201347.801313.451331.2598,465
2021-07-061380.001443.951290.351323.85598,999
2021-07-051232.151427.001218.501374.901,091,112
2021-07-021194.951238.001189.001226.00203,007
2021-07-011159.001193.701159.001185.1077,063
2021-06-301165.001174.001152.051164.8090,980
2021-06-291174.001187.001151.001154.8577,115
2021-06-281210.001210.001155.001165.0083,620
2021-06-251188.501219.951174.551192.35111,979
2021-06-241193.101206.851175.451179.1556,931
2021-06-231230.051241.851187.901193.40117,360
2021-06-221192.001263.901184.001221.90401,114
2021-06-211170.001213.951150.001187.75311,516
2021-06-181181.001199.951116.151173.60231,028
2021-06-171190.001218.801155.101169.85331,186
2021-06-161180.001220.001148.451190.90402,006