Advanced Enzyme Technologies - 2021-04-09

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLADVENZYMES
EOD Price370.75
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE375.25
PRICE CHANGE

-4.50

% CHANGE

-1.19%

TRADED QUANTITY167,320
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME389,566

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY377.00-365.00
ONE WEEK392.80-348.50
TWO WEEKS392.80-333.40
ONE MONTH392.80-333.40
THREE MONTHS417.00-301.10
SIX MONTHS417.00-281.10
ONE YEAR417.00-135.00

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK17.654.99%
TWO WEEKS28.608.35%
ONE MONTH18.755.32%
THREE MONTHS42.6512.99%
SIX MONTHS11.253.12%
ONE YEAR230.70164.72%

Advanced Enzyme Technologies Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Advanced Enzyme Technologies Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC352.84358.92364.84370.92376.84382.92388.84
FIBONACCI358.92363.50366.34370.92375.50378.34382.92
CAMARILLA367.45368.55369.65370.92371.85372.95374.05

Advanced Enzyme Technologies Candle Stick Chart

;

Advanced Enzyme Technologies MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Advanced Enzyme Technologies Bollinger Band Chart

;


Advanced Enzyme Technologies RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Advanced Enzyme Technologies Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2021-04-09375.10377.00365.00370.75167,320
2021-04-08384.00388.90373.00375.25288,022
2021-04-07368.80392.80368.80382.10725,219
2021-04-06365.00374.00364.75368.20216,612
2021-04-05351.80375.00348.50363.90550,658
2021-04-01347.80360.45347.80353.10156,303
2021-03-31351.95353.85340.55344.95210,023
2021-03-30348.00362.00348.00351.95154,258
2021-03-26342.35347.20337.45342.15218,566
2021-03-25343.80345.95333.40340.25213,435
2021-03-24349.50355.65340.10343.00167,241
2021-03-23357.00357.40346.50350.55194,321
2021-03-22357.00360.00352.00355.15104,517
2021-03-19364.00364.00341.00355.50319,595
2021-03-18376.00380.00358.10366.55307,874
2021-03-17363.00373.50358.40369.80373,415
2021-03-16370.00375.00362.35364.50256,574
2021-03-15354.50369.75346.50366.30448,186
2021-03-12353.40359.50352.10354.20118,283
2021-03-10351.00357.65349.20352.00290,383
2021-03-09352.70362.00348.35350.00410,164
2021-03-08349.95363.00345.00348.85464,978
2021-03-05357.30361.20347.00348.60123,902
2021-03-04361.00364.85355.35357.30120,581
2021-03-03355.95368.95354.55361.90300,865
2021-03-02348.95359.00348.95354.05195,177
2021-03-01358.00365.10344.00348.00277,052
2021-02-26353.50368.25351.00357.25258,154
2021-02-25373.95377.00359.00360.30238,524
2021-02-24357.50374.00352.20369.35253,382