Albert David Ltd - 2021-07-28

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLALBERTDAVD
EOD Price544.70
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE563.85
PRICE CHANGE

-19.15

% CHANGE

-3.39%

TRADED QUANTITY39,096
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME59,906

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY566.90-542.00
ONE WEEK598.00-542.00
TWO WEEKS622.90-498.30
ONE MONTH622.90-477.00
THREE MONTHS622.90-432.00
SIX MONTHS622.90-374.00
ONE YEAR622.90-374.00

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-27.35-4.78%
TWO WEEKS-13.75-2.46%
ONE MONTH60.2012.42%
THREE MONTHS101.9023.01%
SIX MONTHS118.9027.92%
ONE YEAR164.0543.09%

Albert David Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Albert David Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC510.60526.30535.50551.20560.40576.10585.30
FIBONACCI526.30535.81541.69551.20560.71566.59576.10
CAMARILLA537.85540.14542.42551.20546.98549.27551.55

Albert David Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

Albert David Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Albert David Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


Albert David Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Albert David Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2021-07-28566.90566.90542.00544.7039,096
2021-07-27562.00580.00557.30563.8534,793
2021-07-26573.70574.85559.75561.8528,345
2021-07-23585.00593.50571.40573.7041,017
2021-07-22578.70598.00565.50582.30156,280
2021-07-20536.40622.90530.10572.05726,990
2021-07-19540.00541.75530.00533.3028,750
2021-07-16540.20559.00538.00540.8037,383
2021-07-15562.90570.00538.20543.40144,506
2021-07-14499.45574.00499.00558.45462,009
2021-07-13502.05504.55498.30500.2510,111
2021-07-12500.05508.00499.05500.7511,073
2021-07-09497.65505.85496.85499.3010,087
2021-07-08508.30512.20498.00500.7520,225
2021-07-07510.85523.00505.20508.3033,584
2021-07-06480.00525.00480.00506.90130,560
2021-07-05487.10487.90479.05480.6021,448
2021-07-02485.00488.45481.20482.8017,168
2021-07-01490.00496.00481.70483.1024,748
2021-06-30492.10497.60486.80490.1524,026
2021-06-29484.00496.55482.90489.7522,867
2021-06-28480.30486.00477.00484.5014,842
2021-06-25483.00489.95478.10480.2523,300
2021-06-24480.05483.15472.80477.4025,551
2021-06-23481.95488.05477.00478.8528,264
2021-06-22481.05488.85477.05481.5035,910
2021-06-21483.00493.70472.90479.6030,787
2021-06-18511.00511.05472.10485.55102,441
2021-06-17510.00528.70505.00513.4098,091
2021-06-16525.05533.40513.45515.4049,183