Alicon Castalloy - 2021-07-28

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLALICON
EOD Price815.75
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE825.10
PRICE CHANGE

-9.35

% CHANGE

-1.13%

TRADED QUANTITY22,368
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME33,848

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY833.05-780.10
ONE WEEK848.00-780.10
TWO WEEKS854.70-690.25
ONE MONTH854.70-558.00
THREE MONTHS854.70-456.10
SIX MONTHS854.70-384.30
ONE YEAR854.70-241.55

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK3.150.38%
TWO WEEKS-1.95-0.23%
ONE MONTH250.3044.26%
THREE MONTHS341.8072.11%
SIX MONTHS405.0598.62%
ONE YEAR567.20228.20%

Alicon Castalloy Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Alicon Castalloy Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC733.26756.68786.21809.63839.16862.58892.11
FIBONACCI756.68776.91789.40809.63829.86842.35862.58
CAMARILLA801.19806.04810.90809.63820.60825.46830.31

Alicon Castalloy Candle Stick Chart

;

Alicon Castalloy MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Alicon Castalloy Bollinger Band Chart

;


Alicon Castalloy RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Alicon Castalloy Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2021-07-28832.90833.05780.10815.7522,368
2021-07-27824.85836.00818.65825.1034,422
2021-07-26827.95848.00813.00816.8531,446
2021-07-23817.00835.95799.00820.4538,196
2021-07-22844.35844.35790.10809.5042,810
2021-07-20785.00854.70756.40812.60125,004
2021-07-19802.95805.00763.30774.8543,984
2021-07-16786.00810.15775.60800.7527,746
2021-07-15820.00830.00781.00786.35149,511
2021-07-14715.00853.85715.00817.70624,414
2021-07-13702.00719.80690.25711.5552,722
2021-07-12670.80705.00660.15690.5549,975
2021-07-09681.00695.00665.20670.809,183
2021-07-08686.00710.00676.00681.0026,954
2021-07-07690.00698.00652.15679.3052,725
2021-07-06705.00730.00675.25684.3553,087
2021-07-05774.00774.00708.35712.10155,400
2021-07-02650.00760.50645.00760.50497,288
2021-07-01592.35643.50580.05633.75131,935
2021-06-30565.00600.00565.00585.3528,088
2021-06-29560.20573.25560.00564.454,768
2021-06-28581.25581.25558.00565.4514,222
2021-06-25576.30590.00558.05564.607,758
2021-06-24564.00585.00564.00578.0011,781
2021-06-23580.00587.45563.30570.5514,160
2021-06-22568.00576.90547.35572.9011,288
2021-06-21554.95557.00538.00551.159,378
2021-06-18570.00570.00544.00552.907,817
2021-06-17551.00570.00551.00565.106,613
2021-06-16567.00575.05555.00556.255,990