Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd - 2022-09-27

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLAAREYDRUGS
EOD Price37.20
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE36.95
PRICE CHANGE

0.25

% CHANGE

0.67%

TRADED QUANTITY29,722
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME33,556

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY37.85-36.60
ONE WEEK42.75-36.25
TWO WEEKS43.90-36.25
ONE MONTH43.90-35.25
THREE MONTHS43.90-32.30
SIX MONTHS51.25-28.25
ONE YEAR64.35-28.25

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-4.10-9.92%
TWO WEEKS-3.50-8.59%
ONE MONTH-0.75-1.97%
THREE MONTHS3.7011.04%
SIX MONTHS-4.25-10.25%
ONE YEAR1.002.76%

Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC35.3435.9736.5937.2237.8438.4739.09
FIBONACCI35.9736.4536.7437.2237.7037.9938.47
CAMARILLA36.8636.9737.0937.2237.3137.4337.54

Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-09-2737.4037.8536.6037.2029,722
2022-09-2639.6539.6536.2536.9550,177
2022-09-2341.0041.0039.1039.6534,043
2022-09-2241.5041.6540.1040.8026,752
2022-09-2141.4041.8040.5540.9527,087
2022-09-2042.7542.7541.2041.3033,112
2022-09-1942.7543.6541.3541.70135,399
2022-09-1641.2543.9040.1542.15331,714
2022-09-1539.9541.5538.7540.7080,295
2022-09-1440.3540.6539.0039.50111,360
2022-09-1341.6542.0040.3540.7065,142
2022-09-1240.4041.9540.4041.0533,801
2022-09-0941.4542.5040.3541.1577,093
2022-09-0840.2041.8040.1040.9584,247
2022-09-0740.7540.7539.2040.1543,950
2022-09-0640.0541.4039.3040.2064,786
2022-09-0539.8040.8539.1040.6565,134
2022-09-0239.2040.0038.6039.3055,479
2022-09-0139.2539.9038.7538.9543,188
2022-08-3040.3040.9038.6538.90100,203
2022-08-2937.9541.5035.2539.60318,564
2022-08-2638.0038.4537.4037.9536,848
2022-08-2538.0038.7537.1537.4040,776
2022-08-2435.2038.9035.0537.75296,121
2022-08-2334.9535.8534.9535.2020,946
2022-08-2235.2035.9034.3534.9528,664
2022-08-1935.0036.5034.2535.3047,272
2022-08-1835.6035.6034.0035.0047,588
2022-08-1735.9535.9534.9035.2044,431
2022-08-1635.6535.7034.1535.2057,687