Advanced Enzyme Technologies - 2022-07-01

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLADVENZYMES
EOD Price263.65
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE266.20
PRICE CHANGE

-2.55

% CHANGE

-0.95%

TRADED QUANTITY40,076
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME34,327

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY268.70-258.40
ONE WEEK278.85-258.40
TWO WEEKS291.05-258.40
ONE MONTH306.80-258.40
THREE MONTHS328.60-258.40
SIX MONTHS354.90-258.40
ONE YEAR435.95-258.40

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-4.75-1.76%
TWO WEEKS-8.75-3.21%
ONE MONTH-24.05-8.35%
THREE MONTHS-24.80-8.59%
SIX MONTHS-62.45-19.15%
ONE YEAR-145.60-35.57%

Advanced Enzyme Technologies Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Advanced Enzyme Technologies Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC248.16253.28258.46263.58268.76273.88279.06
FIBONACCI253.28257.21259.65263.58267.51269.95273.88
CAMARILLA260.82261.76262.71263.58264.59265.54266.48

Advanced Enzyme Technologies Candle Stick Chart

;

Advanced Enzyme Technologies MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Advanced Enzyme Technologies Bollinger Band Chart

;


Advanced Enzyme Technologies RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Advanced Enzyme Technologies Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-07-01266.20268.70258.40263.6540,076
2022-06-30269.75271.55264.00266.2032,567
2022-06-29270.35272.75268.10269.7523,190
2022-06-28272.95275.95270.35272.0527,295
2022-06-27273.70278.85271.70275.7048,511
2022-06-24268.00271.55267.00268.4042,626
2022-06-23267.95272.00265.05267.3531,671
2022-06-22270.05274.00267.05267.9522,564
2022-06-21264.10276.60264.10273.2060,148
2022-06-20273.00274.10264.50266.7044,038
2022-06-17277.10278.00268.55272.4072,559
2022-06-16288.90291.05275.00279.6558,440
2022-06-15292.55293.15280.30287.4038,134
2022-06-14288.05293.15287.90291.0534,618
2022-06-13293.90293.90287.25291.0062,124
2022-06-10299.00299.35294.60298.1534,415
2022-06-09295.95306.80294.00301.55210,989
2022-06-08293.00296.00290.05293.4030,326
2022-06-07297.20297.95291.50294.0040,835
2022-06-06297.25300.00292.85297.2063,428
2022-06-03293.00306.80292.70297.25587,408
2022-06-02287.70290.00284.65287.4535,531
2022-06-01286.30292.05280.85287.7058,814
2022-05-31291.00292.95285.55286.3048,733
2022-05-30289.50298.05288.00289.7563,030
2022-05-27284.80288.00284.00286.9542,451
2022-05-26283.45283.95280.00282.7095,817
2022-05-25278.60286.70276.25282.00162,279
2022-05-24272.50288.55268.00279.95272,214
2022-05-23279.30280.55270.00271.0587,640