Anupam Rasayan India Ltd - 2022-07-01

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLANURAS
EOD Price621.65
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE610.10
PRICE CHANGE

11.55

% CHANGE

1.89%

TRADED QUANTITY37,228
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME160,960

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY626.20-604.60
ONE WEEK636.00-593.10
TWO WEEKS636.00-546.75
ONE MONTH738.00-546.75
THREE MONTHS884.00-546.75
SIX MONTHS1107.55-546.75
ONE YEAR1107.55-546.75

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK4.500.72%
TWO WEEKS61.1010.90%
ONE MONTH-79.85-11.38%
THREE MONTHS-209.55-25.21%
SIX MONTHS-369.10-37.25%
ONE YEAR-133.05-17.62%

Anupam Rasayan India Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Anupam Rasayan India Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC587.16595.88608.76617.48630.36639.08651.96
FIBONACCI595.88604.13609.23617.48625.73630.83639.08
CAMARILLA615.71617.69619.67617.48623.63625.61627.59

Anupam Rasayan India Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

Anupam Rasayan India Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Anupam Rasayan India Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


Anupam Rasayan India Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Anupam Rasayan India Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-07-01610.00626.20604.60621.6537,228
2022-06-30622.90622.90604.20610.1047,082
2022-06-29629.70630.70612.35616.80121,446
2022-06-28624.70636.00615.20632.7574,761
2022-06-27629.00629.00596.50619.70524,286
2022-06-24599.70627.55593.10617.1595,908
2022-06-23595.00600.75580.85595.2058,901
2022-06-22610.60617.60585.25587.6566,239
2022-06-21572.90618.00568.10610.60131,749
2022-06-20564.40575.00546.75563.6565,843
2022-06-17596.00596.00556.00560.55144,583
2022-06-16617.00617.00582.00588.15101,651
2022-06-15609.75609.80597.00600.5524,857
2022-06-14597.90612.00590.15600.75151,612
2022-06-13617.90617.90586.05596.10133,883
2022-06-10638.00638.00620.00622.5543,765
2022-06-09641.95643.50635.35639.1542,065
2022-06-08650.00659.00640.00641.3056,055
2022-06-07649.90668.15640.55645.30140,518
2022-06-06684.50686.10618.45649.55883,081
2022-06-03724.95729.40678.60681.95279,802
2022-06-02702.70738.00702.45718.15223,458
2022-06-01693.00711.75690.15701.50298,094
2022-05-31700.00700.20677.65687.6579,904
2022-05-30700.70707.45690.00695.8552,438
2022-05-27705.00706.50694.10697.00140,383
2022-05-26745.00745.00683.95696.40171,915
2022-05-25763.00763.00722.75732.35120,524
2022-05-24765.00767.95750.30756.5079,533
2022-05-23759.70761.00744.75754.9067,857