Anupam Rasayan India Ltd - 2022-09-27

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLANURAS
EOD Price766.10
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE769.40
PRICE CHANGE

-3.30

% CHANGE

-0.42%

TRADED QUANTITY181,253
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME592,166

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY786.70-752.00
ONE WEEK823.90-735.10
TWO WEEKS823.90-735.10
ONE MONTH823.90-735.10
THREE MONTHS846.25-604.20
SIX MONTHS884.00-546.75
ONE YEAR1107.55-546.75

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK12.851.70%
TWO WEEKS-11.25-1.44%
ONE MONTH1.250.16%
THREE MONTHS149.3024.20%
SIX MONTHS-58.35-7.07%
ONE YEAR-31.65-3.96%

Anupam Rasayan India Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Anupam Rasayan India Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC715.14733.57749.84768.27784.54802.97819.24
FIBONACCI733.57746.83755.01768.27781.53789.71802.97
CAMARILLA756.56759.74762.92768.27769.28772.46775.64

Anupam Rasayan India Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

Anupam Rasayan India Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Anupam Rasayan India Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


Anupam Rasayan India Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Anupam Rasayan India Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-09-27772.00786.70752.00766.10181,253
2022-09-26756.25777.50740.00769.40293,327
2022-09-23790.00821.25766.10771.65817,697
2022-09-22756.25823.90750.45783.551,493,335
2022-09-21756.65761.30735.10753.40175,219
2022-09-20745.00759.00740.30753.2562,949
2022-09-19756.85762.00739.00740.7548,931
2022-09-16773.80775.00752.10756.0540,823
2022-09-15774.50799.95770.00773.8098,519
2022-09-14770.30777.40764.00770.4568,608
2022-09-13783.00788.90774.00777.3556,651
2022-09-12765.00789.90748.00781.05411,113
2022-09-09782.00794.00772.65786.5536,681
2022-09-08779.00785.00775.00777.9025,068
2022-09-07764.75784.65761.70774.7536,501
2022-09-06770.80774.00763.00768.6561,374
2022-09-05763.50775.00757.10764.7043,017
2022-09-02766.40769.25753.00764.3521,020
2022-09-01781.70794.50758.00763.7060,205
2022-08-30775.00783.00766.00777.0043,571
2022-08-29753.70767.25745.50764.4527,977
2022-08-26769.00779.60760.90764.8553,222
2022-08-25758.45781.90750.55762.9080,189
2022-08-24752.40758.65748.70750.5014,881
2022-08-23759.40763.80744.80748.6030,508
2022-08-22752.00765.00742.00756.5031,251
2022-08-19758.70763.00745.50751.6036,877
2022-08-18760.00774.20752.10757.2064,086
2022-08-17755.00766.45750.05754.1532,131
2022-08-16753.70755.65745.00747.5526,192