Arihant Capital Markets Ltd - 2022-07-04

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLARIHANTCAP
EOD Price77.65
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE79.55
PRICE CHANGE

-1.90

% CHANGE

-2.38%

TRADED QUANTITY45,218
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME26,480

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY82.10-75.70
ONE WEEK83.90-75.70
TWO WEEKS83.90-72.85
ONE MONTH84.40-72.85
THREE MONTHS479.00-72.85
SIX MONTHS479.50-72.85
ONE YEAR479.50-72.85

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-3.35-4.13%
TWO WEEKS3.054.08%
ONE MONTH-4.35-5.30%
THREE MONTHS-381.70-83.09%
SIX MONTHS-159.40-67.24%
ONE YEAR-48.05-38.22%

Arihant Capital Markets Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Arihant Capital Markets Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC68.4672.0874.8678.4881.2684.8887.66
FIBONACCI72.0874.5276.0478.4880.9282.4484.88
CAMARILLA75.8976.4877.0678.4878.2478.8279.41

Arihant Capital Markets Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

Arihant Capital Markets Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Arihant Capital Markets Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


Arihant Capital Markets Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Arihant Capital Markets Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-07-0481.4582.1075.7077.6545,218
2022-07-0181.5081.5078.5079.5510,941
2022-06-3083.9083.9079.5080.3524,281
2022-06-2982.5083.9077.6582.4539,384
2022-06-2882.4582.4578.4580.4512,580
2022-06-2780.0082.5079.1081.0040,001
2022-06-2478.9079.0076.4578.7018,227
2022-06-2377.3579.0075.0077.5032,180
2022-06-2276.6077.2074.2075.7512,087
2022-06-2174.3077.8073.0075.2533,672
2022-06-2077.7577.7572.8574.6031,464
2022-06-1779.9579.9575.0075.6523,711
2022-06-1684.2084.4077.2577.25104,177
2022-06-1579.6081.3576.8081.30368,591
2022-06-1480.0080.3574.5577.5057,273
2022-06-1377.0579.4077.0077.5529,845
2022-06-1082.0084.3079.5080.1519,448
2022-06-0978.5082.1078.3082.1052,489
2022-06-0881.8581.8577.5078.2046,164
2022-06-0783.0083.0079.2580.2040,080
2022-06-0681.7582.9081.0082.6023,817
2022-06-0383.8083.8081.0082.0022,830
2022-06-0283.9083.9081.0081.7525,762
2022-06-0184.4084.4082.0082.9018,259
2022-05-3185.3085.4082.0583.60111,099
2022-05-3088.9089.4082.5585.4577,516
2022-05-2786.0088.5084.5086.8550,153
2022-05-2686.0086.7080.3086.1597,610
2022-05-2588.1590.8583.7584.4557,707
2022-05-2493.9093.9087.7088.15153,557