Best Agrolife Ltd - 2022-12-06

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLBESTAGRO
EOD Price1674.95
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE1709.50
PRICE CHANGE

-34.55

% CHANGE

-2.02%

TRADED QUANTITY129,281
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME176,429

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY1744.80-1669.00
ONE WEEK1775.00-1563.00
TWO WEEKS1775.00-1530.00
ONE MONTH1775.00-1501.10
THREE MONTHS1775.00-1161.30
SIX MONTHS1775.00-798.10
ONE YEAR1775.00-752.00

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK82.155.15%
TWO WEEKS10.300.61%
ONE MONTH99.156.29%
THREE MONTHS420.6033.53%
SIX MONTHS768.0084.67%
ONE YEAR499.0042.43%

Best Agrolife Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Best Agrolife Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC1571.901620.451647.701696.251723.501772.051799.30
FIBONACCI1620.451649.411667.291696.251725.211743.091772.05
CAMARILLA1654.111661.051668.001696.251681.901688.851695.80

Best Agrolife Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

Best Agrolife Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Best Agrolife Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


Best Agrolife Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Best Agrolife Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-12-061711.051744.801669.001674.95129,281
2022-12-051652.951775.001645.551709.50368,842
2022-12-021656.001665.001633.001642.30105,746
2022-12-011589.951664.001570.001641.85155,683
2022-11-301607.251610.951563.001577.50122,596
2022-11-291607.951619.001585.601592.8044,804
2022-11-281609.701618.951530.001599.70216,267
2022-11-251669.501678.001571.001596.85226,521
2022-11-241655.001665.001638.001657.90128,477
2022-11-231670.001699.051617.001626.65251,928
2022-11-221659.001681.801644.051664.65104,638
2022-11-211644.001673.951584.151648.80106,028
2022-11-181648.251649.951600.001635.6050,216
2022-11-171671.001678.701605.001633.30112,351
2022-11-161640.001727.501637.901670.50225,315
2022-11-151555.001699.001519.001662.65447,865
2022-11-141533.901558.051501.101547.5567,643
2022-11-111528.001544.901510.001522.0542,649
2022-11-101549.001564.251502.501520.10108,412
2022-11-091620.001626.601536.051550.8086,716
2022-11-071587.001625.001584.051610.95102,223
2022-11-041571.001622.201555.001575.80522,114
2022-11-031498.951600.001488.101565.60618,759
2022-11-021505.001544.501496.451501.25257,410
2022-11-011559.001570.001502.251514.65141,315
2022-10-311520.001578.001495.651558.20334,094
2022-10-281512.951512.951485.751505.2074,267
2022-10-271560.001560.001489.201500.40176,216
2022-10-251550.001599.501533.001542.55209,043
2022-10-241607.001607.001533.001567.25537,510