CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd - 2022-07-04

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLCGPOWER
EOD Price186.95
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE190.45
PRICE CHANGE

-3.50

% CHANGE

-1.83%

TRADED QUANTITY769,651
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME912,311

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY191.80-186.15
ONE WEEK196.25-182.95
TWO WEEKS196.25-162.00
ONE MONTH196.25-162.00
THREE MONTHS219.65-155.00
SIX MONTHS219.65-154.00
ONE YEAR219.65-71.70

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-0.05-0.02%
TWO WEEKS17.1510.10%
ONE MONTH1.800.97%
THREE MONTHS-8.85-4.51%
SIX MONTHS-15.80-7.79%
ONE YEAR106.40132.09%

CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC179.15182.65184.80188.30190.45193.95196.10
FIBONACCI182.65184.81186.14188.30190.46191.79193.95
CAMARILLA185.40185.91186.43188.30187.47187.99188.50

CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-07-04189.50191.80186.15186.95769,651
2022-07-01192.00196.25188.60190.45928,649
2022-06-30192.95193.30187.80191.65620,469
2022-06-29189.40194.65187.70191.101,244,688
2022-06-28185.00192.90182.95191.30998,102
2022-06-27188.00189.90184.85187.001,096,324
2022-06-24183.50188.90181.90186.201,826,113
2022-06-23179.70183.90177.05181.401,207,502
2022-06-22171.80178.35171.05177.001,036,691
2022-06-21167.50172.60166.00172.15633,818
2022-06-20167.00170.75162.00169.802,272,491
2022-06-17166.95169.10164.95166.701,894,780
2022-06-16173.00173.65164.90166.15971,213
2022-06-15170.00173.75166.70171.10673,370
2022-06-14166.00170.90165.95169.00536,091
2022-06-13167.10172.30167.10167.951,045,747
2022-06-10175.75176.10171.60172.90420,496
2022-06-09178.20178.80176.00176.45438,062
2022-06-08182.05183.85177.55178.80468,372
2022-06-07183.10183.70180.25181.15430,023
2022-06-06183.25186.80181.40184.35714,712
2022-06-03185.00188.00181.80185.151,648,746
2022-06-02184.00187.90180.00184.751,145,464
2022-06-01181.90186.40181.80185.30948,835
2022-05-31176.50182.80173.00181.951,191,450
2022-05-30171.55177.95170.85176.451,002,438
2022-05-27170.30171.40167.50169.95562,376
2022-05-26165.90172.50164.70167.501,599,178
2022-05-25173.00173.75164.90165.851,697,970
2022-05-24174.55177.20169.70171.75995,007