eClerx Services Ltd - 2022-09-27

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLECLERX
EOD Price1491.45
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE1469.05
PRICE CHANGE

22.40

% CHANGE

1.52%

TRADED QUANTITY28,631
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME63,986

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY1500.00-1459.30
ONE WEEK2218.55-1425.00
TWO WEEKS2370.00-1425.00
ONE MONTH2370.00-1425.00
THREE MONTHS2516.00-1425.00
SIX MONTHS2553.85-1425.00
ONE YEAR2970.00-1425.00

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-682.00-31.37%
TWO WEEKS-818.80-35.44%
ONE MONTH-708.30-32.19%
THREE MONTHS-432.10-22.46%
SIX MONTHS-879.75-37.10%
ONE YEAR-782.35-34.40%

eClerx Services Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

eClerx Services Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC1426.461442.881467.161483.581507.861524.281548.56
FIBONACCI1442.881458.431468.031483.581499.131508.731524.28
CAMARILLA1480.261483.991487.721483.581495.181498.911502.64

eClerx Services Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

eClerx Services Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


eClerx Services Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


eClerx Services Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


eClerx Services Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-09-271489.001500.001459.301491.4528,631
2022-09-261474.001495.001425.001469.0545,444
2022-09-231492.801499.101462.601472.9515,309
2022-09-221519.001521.951456.601492.8048,934
2022-09-211529.001545.001512.001523.10181,614
2022-09-202169.002218.552132.902173.4540,301
2022-09-192239.002242.102132.452148.6056,118
2022-09-162314.002323.852211.002240.6546,183
2022-09-152315.002329.002289.952303.4027,632
2022-09-142280.002329.002272.252309.4036,298
2022-09-132284.802370.002275.702310.25130,378
2022-09-122231.002275.052220.002231.0537,718
2022-09-092230.002249.952201.252227.2522,530
2022-09-082176.002226.002170.352215.4021,989
2022-09-072132.002187.752132.002175.2017,936
2022-09-062168.002170.002128.102147.0521,966
2022-09-052151.302173.002131.252159.2018,826
2022-09-022135.952175.102112.702151.3027,513
2022-09-012110.002142.002085.002121.8028,229
2022-08-302149.002181.002100.002106.1047,323
2022-08-292168.002189.902144.002149.0036,321
2022-08-262222.252227.952196.002199.7518,262
2022-08-252210.002236.752195.152203.8577,889
2022-08-242239.002268.002230.402251.2515,067
2022-08-232215.002250.002191.752230.3523,132
2022-08-222240.002240.002206.352230.2519,525
2022-08-192258.002295.002240.202254.6027,216
2022-08-182234.802275.052204.902253.4545,933
2022-08-172201.002240.002200.602235.1534,106
2022-08-162234.452245.002205.052219.5522,769