Foods & Inns Ltd - 2022-09-27

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLFOODSIN
EOD Price91.15
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE93.35
PRICE CHANGE

-2.20

% CHANGE

-2.35%

TRADED QUANTITY164,756
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME653,543

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY95.95-90.15
ONE WEEK103.65-75.75
TWO WEEKS103.65-75.75
ONE MONTH103.65-72.20
THREE MONTHS103.65-56.30
SIX MONTHS103.65-56.30
ONE YEAR125.00-56.30

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK8.3510.08%
TWO WEEKS10.5513.08%
ONE MONTH10.2512.66%
THREE MONTHS22.1532.10%
SIX MONTHS7.458.90%

Foods & Inns Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Foods & Inns Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC83.0986.6288.8992.4294.6998.22100.49
FIBONACCI86.6288.8490.2092.4294.6496.0098.22
CAMARILLA89.5690.0990.6292.4291.6892.2192.75

Foods & Inns Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

Foods & Inns Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Foods & Inns Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


Foods & Inns Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Foods & Inns Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-09-2794.4595.9590.1591.15164,756
2022-09-2698.90101.1090.8593.35378,118
2022-09-2394.70103.6594.3098.901,154,300
2022-09-2281.8096.7579.7095.051,427,262
2022-09-2183.8584.7075.7580.65143,283
2022-09-2080.7584.5080.2582.80129,368
2022-09-1980.7581.9578.5079.2056,588
2022-09-1682.1084.7079.2580.7560,676
2022-09-1587.0087.0082.3582.9044,381
2022-09-1478.0586.5078.0583.90160,800
2022-09-1381.0081.3078.2580.60101,847
2022-09-1283.3083.3078.0079.90106,611
2022-09-0982.5583.8080.0081.8085,222
2022-09-0887.0087.0082.6083.0572,808
2022-09-0786.0088.6583.7084.15142,303
2022-09-0682.4587.8081.6585.95337,036
2022-09-0580.0082.6578.6081.35151,876
2022-09-0278.2081.7577.2078.60102,030
2022-09-0175.7078.8075.0577.5069,192
2022-08-3077.1079.0576.9077.7087,325
2022-08-2979.0579.0572.2077.05119,419
2022-08-2677.5082.4075.5080.90261,315
2022-08-2580.5080.5076.2076.75127,879
2022-08-2475.4082.5075.4081.00311,553
2022-08-2372.6076.0072.1075.25128,527
2022-08-2273.9075.0070.6571.40151,450
2022-08-1967.0074.0067.0072.35262,715
2022-08-1865.8067.9064.6066.5096,907
2022-08-1765.2065.8064.5565.3036,367
2022-08-1664.9567.7064.3565.0553,868