ICICI Prudential Bharat 22 - 2023-02-01

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLICICIB22
EOD Price56.52
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE57.20
PRICE CHANGE

-0.68

% CHANGE

-1.18%

TRADED QUANTITY207,982
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME183,259

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY59.78-55.74
ONE WEEK59.78-55.74
TWO WEEKS60.60-55.74
ONE MONTH60.60-55.74
THREE MONTHS66.10-49.00
SIX MONTHS66.10-48.20
ONE YEAR66.10-40.10

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-1.20-2.07%
TWO WEEKS-1.65-2.83%
ONE MONTH-1.16-2.01%
THREE MONTHS0.160.28%
SIX MONTHS5.7611.34%
ONE YEAR8.2217.01%

ICICI Prudential Bharat 22 Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

ICICI Prudential Bharat 22 Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC50.8853.3154.9257.3558.9661.3963.00
FIBONACCI53.3154.8555.8157.3558.8959.8561.39
CAMARILLA55.4155.7856.1557.3556.8957.2657.63

ICICI Prudential Bharat 22 Candle Stick Chart

;

ICICI Prudential Bharat 22 MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


ICICI Prudential Bharat 22 Bollinger Band Chart

;


ICICI Prudential Bharat 22 RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


ICICI Prudential Bharat 22 Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2023-02-0158.9059.7855.7456.52207,982
2023-01-3157.4957.4956.3057.20145,098
2023-01-3057.4558.1555.8356.40271,419
2023-01-2757.9958.1556.5957.05151,557
2023-01-2559.5059.5057.3557.72140,240
2023-01-2460.6060.6057.0558.31144,073
2023-01-2358.0159.0058.0158.84168,434
2023-01-2060.1560.1558.2458.54186,141
2023-01-1958.9058.9057.7558.39393,246
2023-01-1858.1058.3757.7058.17131,489
2023-01-1757.8557.8557.2557.76128,807
2023-01-1657.5957.6357.2557.45168,515
2023-01-1358.9058.9057.0557.53126,214
2023-01-1257.5858.9057.0057.40152,058
2023-01-1157.5257.9957.2157.5898,877
2023-01-1057.8957.9257.2157.51161,404
2023-01-0957.2957.9956.6557.83106,533
2023-01-0657.4157.6257.0257.2867,772
2023-01-0557.1957.4956.9557.4284,162
2023-01-0457.6857.6856.7256.9558,566
2023-01-0357.6757.6757.4457.56119,187
2023-01-0256.4857.7056.4857.68154,314
2022-12-3057.8757.8757.0057.18126,650
2022-12-2957.0057.3856.1357.0344,148
2022-12-2857.8957.8956.4756.99206,232
2022-12-2757.6957.6956.3256.74301,754
2022-12-2655.9556.8054.5456.65136,590
2022-12-2356.6156.6255.1855.32237,256
2022-12-2257.5057.9356.1456.61158,833
2022-12-2158.8958.8956.9857.24235,646