Igarashi Motors - 2022-12-06

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLIGARASHI
EOD Price449.60
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE454.20
PRICE CHANGE

-4.60

% CHANGE

-1.01%

TRADED QUANTITY15,055
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME22,952

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY462.00-447.00
ONE WEEK475.70-447.00
TWO WEEKS480.40-419.25
ONE MONTH480.40-397.00
THREE MONTHS488.00-365.00
SIX MONTHS488.00-249.50
ONE YEAR548.50-249.50

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-8.95-1.95%
TWO WEEKS22.905.36%
ONE MONTH50.6512.69%
THREE MONTHS10.602.41%
SIX MONTHS156.1053.18%
ONE YEAR-44.10-8.93%

Igarashi Motors Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Igarashi Motors Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC428.74437.87443.74452.87458.74467.87473.74
FIBONACCI437.87443.60447.14452.87458.60462.14467.87
CAMARILLA445.48446.85448.23452.87450.98452.35453.73

Igarashi Motors Candle Stick Chart

;

Igarashi Motors MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Igarashi Motors Bollinger Band Chart

;


Igarashi Motors RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Igarashi Motors Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-12-06459.75462.00447.00449.6015,055
2022-12-05457.80462.00452.00454.2015,938
2022-12-02457.85460.90450.55451.0521,744
2022-12-01465.35473.70454.05455.7045,125
2022-11-30463.00465.05457.25458.5516,898
2022-11-29465.35475.70457.00458.5531,214
2022-11-28465.00480.40461.75470.05139,179
2022-11-25443.85465.20424.25462.00188,839
2022-11-24426.05449.40420.00437.3059,661
2022-11-23424.30431.25419.25423.0024,497
2022-11-22433.00433.00424.75426.7010,406
2022-11-21423.95431.00420.85427.3025,601
2022-11-18435.10443.80417.15421.7549,906
2022-11-17447.50447.50433.25438.7539,531
2022-11-16434.75457.00433.15448.30223,108
2022-11-15412.05439.00409.75434.75129,980
2022-11-14417.50419.45411.05412.7529,418
2022-11-11425.00442.50416.00417.3546,754
2022-11-10435.00437.90416.40421.3069,071
2022-11-09402.00440.70402.00434.35481,327
2022-11-07402.85405.90397.00400.6538,150
2022-11-04402.60408.00397.60398.9530,177
2022-11-03417.50417.50398.00402.3541,089
2022-11-02416.20421.85409.20411.0524,498
2022-11-01412.70423.50412.10416.2027,701
2022-10-31410.40424.90409.60412.7062,931
2022-10-28414.15415.05406.10409.6520,877
2022-10-27411.20415.00402.25406.5520,031
2022-10-25407.15419.80403.00408.5525,504
2022-10-24407.50415.00401.05407.1518,114