Indian Card Clothing - 2022-12-06

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLINDIANCARD
EOD Price209.80
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE210.80
PRICE CHANGE

-1.00

% CHANGE

-0.47%

TRADED QUANTITY5,144
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME6,214

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY214.20-207.10
ONE WEEK220.45-205.60
TWO WEEKS221.45-204.00
ONE MONTH222.00-204.00
THREE MONTHS235.25-200.00
SIX MONTHS317.70-200.00
ONE YEAR332.00-178.00

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-2.70-1.27%
TWO WEEKS3.801.84%
ONE MONTH-2.75-1.29%
THREE MONTHS-18.00-7.90%
SIX MONTHS-40.80-16.28%
ONE YEAR29.8016.55%

Indian Card Clothing Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Indian Card Clothing Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC199.44203.27206.54210.37213.64217.47220.74
FIBONACCI203.27205.98207.66210.37213.08214.76217.47
CAMARILLA207.85208.50209.15210.37210.45211.10211.75

Indian Card Clothing Candle Stick Chart

;

Indian Card Clothing MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Indian Card Clothing Bollinger Band Chart

;


Indian Card Clothing RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Indian Card Clothing Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-12-06210.00214.20207.10209.805,144
2022-12-05214.00219.00208.05210.809,330
2022-12-02214.80214.80205.60208.252,313
2022-12-01210.20216.90206.00208.8012,703
2022-11-30216.75216.75209.00210.851,583
2022-11-29220.45220.45211.50212.504,706
2022-11-28219.80219.80213.05216.102,414
2022-11-25212.95221.45209.25215.255,269
2022-11-24213.00213.00205.20210.652,994
2022-11-23214.85214.85205.90206.851,276
2022-11-22209.90209.90204.00206.004,368
2022-11-21213.05213.05205.00207.156,602
2022-11-18211.75211.80206.40208.651,344
2022-11-17216.95216.95208.00208.951,665
2022-11-16209.00216.95208.10209.9511,730
2022-11-15214.90214.90211.00212.45448
2022-11-14219.80219.80208.60211.803,399
2022-11-11210.20219.80210.20213.151,224
2022-11-10220.15221.00211.20214.553,520
2022-11-09215.10222.00215.00220.158,034
2022-11-07215.00215.95210.00215.102,115
2022-11-04213.00215.75210.00212.552,287
2022-11-03209.90214.85209.00212.852,691
2022-11-02209.00214.75209.00211.051,442
2022-11-01209.70218.00207.20210.603,719
2022-10-31208.50210.40206.70209.701,343
2022-10-28208.40208.40205.05207.10707
2022-10-27208.00208.00203.55206.551,193
2022-10-25209.55209.55203.50204.403,505
2022-10-24210.00210.25204.75207.60735