Inox Wind Energy Ltd - 2022-12-06

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLIWEL
EOD Price982.90
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE969.25
PRICE CHANGE

13.65

% CHANGE

1.40%

TRADED QUANTITY7,970
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME7,115

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY998.65-950.00
ONE WEEK1064.00-950.00
TWO WEEKS1064.00-944.00
ONE MONTH1215.10-944.00
THREE MONTHS1216.15-690.00
SIX MONTHS1216.15-426.25
ONE YEAR1216.15-426.25

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-1.55-0.15%
TWO WEEKS-12.75-1.28%
ONE MONTH-47.10-4.57%
THREE MONTHS232.9031.05%
SIX MONTHS452.9085.45%
ONE YEAR120.7514.00%

Inox Wind Energy Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Inox Wind Energy Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC907.06928.53955.71977.181004.361025.831053.01
FIBONACCI928.53947.11958.60977.18995.761007.251025.83
CAMARILLA969.52973.98978.44977.18987.36991.82996.28

Inox Wind Energy Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

Inox Wind Energy Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Inox Wind Energy Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


Inox Wind Energy Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Inox Wind Energy Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-12-06998.65998.65950.00982.907,970
2022-12-051015.901019.95964.00969.257,889
2022-12-021019.751051.40996.001007.158,966
2022-12-011064.001064.00990.001001.404,061
2022-11-30994.001033.65983.951025.556,692
2022-11-291012.301019.80960.50984.457,341
2022-11-281044.001044.00980.101007.755,235
2022-11-25985.301012.90963.00997.8011,866
2022-11-241019.951019.95959.95964.702,533
2022-11-23965.001000.00960.00985.202,444
2022-11-221018.001042.90944.00995.656,547
2022-11-21994.751000.00950.25993.253,025
2022-11-181020.001062.85980.10995.804,650
2022-11-171103.851103.851024.701027.256,376
2022-11-161100.101122.001050.051078.607,228
2022-11-151172.001172.001087.601104.754,709
2022-11-141212.001215.101138.951140.806,048
2022-11-111142.251199.351120.001192.3516,521
2022-11-101154.701169.901120.301142.256,627
2022-11-091050.051135.251050.051135.2516,284
2022-11-071030.151081.501030.151081.2011,992
2022-11-041040.001048.851005.601030.002,304
2022-11-031020.051041.501003.701021.451,460
2022-11-021083.001083.001001.151019.104,545
2022-11-011078.551079.851021.151043.802,873
2022-10-311047.751067.951019.001035.502,157
2022-10-281089.951089.951036.601042.102,790
2022-10-271119.851119.851051.001061.706,462
2022-10-251027.351074.351023.001074.352,339
2022-10-241012.251026.65952.051023.202,102