NOT TRADED

HIGH AND LOW

ONE WEEK182.00-171.00
TWO WEEKS184.00-160.10
ONE MONTH190.00-160.10
THREE MONTHS218.60-140.10
SIX MONTHS218.60-82.00
ONE YEAR218.60-69.70

Jainam Ferro Alloys Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Jainam Ferro Alloys Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC
FIBONACCI
CAMARILLA

Jainam Ferro Alloys Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

Jainam Ferro Alloys Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Jainam Ferro Alloys Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


Jainam Ferro Alloys Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Jainam Ferro Alloys Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-05-18171.30171.30171.00171.004,000
2022-05-17175.00175.00175.00175.002,000
2022-05-16182.00182.00182.00182.002,000
2022-05-12176.00176.00176.00176.002,000
2022-05-11179.05179.05175.15175.5016,000
2022-05-10160.10170.55160.10170.5518,000
2022-05-09163.00163.00162.45162.458,000
2022-05-06171.00172.00171.00171.0016,000
2022-05-04184.00184.00180.00180.006,000
2022-05-02182.00182.00182.00182.002,000
2022-04-29185.50185.90182.20182.208,000
2022-04-28180.00180.00180.00180.002,000
2022-04-27182.20186.00180.55183.0024,000
2022-04-26190.00190.00190.00190.002,000
2022-04-25190.00190.00182.00190.008,000
2022-04-22185.00185.00185.00185.002,000
2022-04-21186.50186.50182.10185.006,000
2022-04-20174.00186.50174.00183.2018,000
2022-04-19180.00180.00176.75177.958,000
2022-04-18191.00200.00185.25185.8518,000
2022-04-13197.80203.95190.30195.008,000
2022-04-12218.60218.60197.80197.8056,000
2022-04-11192.05208.20192.00208.2030,000
2022-04-08173.00190.00173.00189.3032,000
2022-04-07172.80172.80172.80172.802,000
2022-04-06166.50167.95166.50166.5014,000
2022-04-04165.50165.50165.50165.504,000
2022-04-01157.65157.65157.65157.652,000
2022-03-30149.90150.15149.90150.158,000
2022-03-29140.10145.00140.10143.0014,000