Ortin Laboratories Limited - 2022-12-06

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLORTINLAB
EOD Price23.05
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE23.15
PRICE CHANGE

-0.10

% CHANGE

-0.43%

TRADED QUANTITY11,599
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME68,448

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY23.30-22.90
ONE WEEK24.75-22.40
TWO WEEKS24.75-21.80
ONE MONTH25.50-21.80
THREE MONTHS27.90-21.80
SIX MONTHS27.90-19.35
ONE YEAR37.90-19.30

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK0.401.76%
TWO WEEKS0.652.90%
ONE MONTH-1.50-6.10%
THREE MONTHS-0.40-1.70%
SIX MONTHS-0.60-2.53%
ONE YEAR-6.35-21.59%

Ortin Laboratories Limited Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Ortin Laboratories Limited Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC22.4622.6822.8623.0823.2623.4823.66
FIBONACCI22.6822.8322.9323.0823.2323.3323.48
CAMARILLA22.9422.9823.0123.0823.0923.1223.16

Ortin Laboratories Limited Candle Stick Chart

;

Ortin Laboratories Limited MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Ortin Laboratories Limited Bollinger Band Chart

;


Ortin Laboratories Limited RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Ortin Laboratories Limited Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-12-0623.0523.3022.9023.0511,599
2022-12-0523.6023.6023.0523.1512,645
2022-12-0223.5523.5522.8523.3527,690
2022-12-0123.6523.8522.8523.2042,008
2022-11-3023.2024.7522.4023.40248,299
2022-11-2922.6522.8022.4522.6526,440
2022-11-2823.1023.1021.8022.2537,598
2022-11-2522.2523.1522.2022.5028,552
2022-11-2422.5522.7022.1022.2012,428
2022-11-2322.5022.8022.1022.2519,227
2022-11-2222.4022.8522.0522.4016,978
2022-11-2122.6522.7522.0022.1014,946
2022-11-1823.1023.1022.4522.6525,088
2022-11-1723.1523.1522.4022.8031,223
2022-11-1623.1523.1522.3522.7532,043
2022-11-1523.7023.7022.5022.7077,958
2022-11-1424.0524.0523.1023.3519,854
2022-11-1124.2524.2523.3023.6518,241
2022-11-1025.0025.0023.2023.4540,655
2022-11-0924.9525.5024.4024.7024,503
2022-11-0724.6524.9524.2024.5514,911
2022-11-0424.9524.9524.3524.5512,566
2022-11-0324.9525.0024.3024.6027,089
2022-11-0223.0026.4022.5025.15301,405
2022-11-0123.0523.2022.6522.907,063
2022-10-3123.2023.2522.2522.7513,607
2022-10-2822.7023.2522.7022.856,248
2022-10-2723.3523.3522.6522.9011,537
2022-10-2522.9523.3522.4023.0512,851
2022-10-2423.3023.3022.8022.903,602