One 97 Communications Ltd - 2022-12-06

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLPAYTM
EOD Price514.65
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE523.35
PRICE CHANGE

-8.70

% CHANGE

-1.66%

TRADED QUANTITY5,321,487
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME11,873,363

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY528.00-511.75
ONE WEEK548.70-471.15
TWO WEEKS553.00-438.35
ONE MONTH668.40-438.35
THREE MONTHS748.00-438.35
SIX MONTHS844.70-438.35
ONE YEAR1680.05-438.35

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK30.756.35%
TWO WEEKS37.857.93%
ONE MONTH-135.70-20.86%
THREE MONTHS-192.10-27.18%
SIX MONTHS-108.50-17.41%
ONE YEAR-1089.80-67.92%

One 97 Communications Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

One 97 Communications Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC492.01501.88508.26518.13524.51534.38540.76
FIBONACCI501.88508.09511.92518.13524.34528.17534.38
CAMARILLA510.18511.67513.16518.13516.14517.63519.12

One 97 Communications Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

One 97 Communications Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


One 97 Communications Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


One 97 Communications Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


One 97 Communications Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-12-06523.00528.00511.75514.655,321,487
2022-12-05543.75548.70521.20523.3512,261,228
2022-12-02507.50543.65507.50536.9521,731,464
2022-12-01486.50504.70485.25501.0512,960,605
2022-11-30485.00488.50477.20481.707,092,034
2022-11-29476.00486.90471.15483.9014,699,496
2022-11-28444.00479.50441.00461.5019,592,854
2022-11-25454.00475.30448.00465.2019,970,739
2022-11-24457.05467.00440.00441.1016,315,961
2022-11-23480.90488.70438.35452.4017,232,998
2022-11-22535.00537.00474.30476.8022,414,284
2022-11-21546.00553.00531.75537.002,986,439
2022-11-18542.50553.10526.90547.0011,295,660
2022-11-17562.75565.75535.00539.8057,200,417
2022-11-16625.00629.00600.00601.453,551,921
2022-11-15630.00639.50624.00626.501,596,845
2022-11-14642.00654.90634.15638.55940,844
2022-11-11635.00644.65627.90632.00859,515
2022-11-10644.00644.00624.10626.90784,348
2022-11-09655.00668.40640.05643.651,428,342
2022-11-07653.00659.00645.00651.25878,656
2022-11-04646.00654.20644.25650.351,530,188
2022-11-03642.60648.75637.05643.05498,535
2022-11-02642.90651.65640.40642.60533,593
2022-11-01640.00659.50640.00642.90988,385
2022-10-31645.00645.75635.60638.40582,580
2022-10-28653.15654.00639.10642.85774,719
2022-10-27660.00663.80645.30649.85669,899
2022-10-25640.00659.50631.05656.351,212,999
2022-10-24643.00644.20633.00637.50202,196