Between 50% and 40% of 52 Weeks High As On Business Date : 2022-08-16

STOCKCLOSEMAX PRICEMAX DATEMIN PRICEMIN DATE
3P Land Holdings Ltd15.1026.152022-01-1312.452021-11-01
5 Paisa Capital Ltd281.85533.252021-10-18267.352022-07-07
63 Moons Tehnologies Ltd184.35356.102022-01-1888.302021-08-23
Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd35.2061.252022-01-2028.802022-06-20
Agro Phos India Ltd36.2572.502022-05-0514.602021-09-07
AGS Transact Technologies Ltd88.70171.302022-02-0368.902022-06-22
Ahlada Engineers Ltd89.80172.952021-10-0774.702022-05-12
Ajanta Pharmaceuticals Ltd1276.552319.102021-08-171182.752022-07-13
Ajmera Realty and Infra India Ltd260.00480.402022-02-02216.652022-06-20
Ajooni Biotech Ltd43.5581.802022-02-0938.952022-07-01
Alankit Ltd11.6520.652022-01-1110.252022-06-20
Almondz Global Securities79.35147.702021-10-2269.202021-08-20
Alok Industries Ltd19.4534.002022-01-1719.052022-07-27
Alpa Laboratories62.55106.002022-01-1949.752021-10-25
Amber Enterprises Ltd2307.553915.502022-05-022058.802022-06-17
A and M Jumbo Bags Ltd5.309.302022-01-255.302022-08-16
Aptech Ltd232.75433.302022-01-04199.702022-06-20
Aro Granite Induatries44.9583.752022-01-1735.252022-06-20
Arvee Laboratories (India) Ltd82.05147.052022-03-1464.452022-06-24
Astron Paper and Board Mill Ltd36.5064.152021-08-1734.352022-06-20
Aurum Proptech Ltd117.25212.602021-11-2676.552022-07-04
Avadh Sugar and Energy Ltd508.75864.402022-04-21397.902021-11-29
AYM Syntex Ltd77.50143.852022-01-1877.502022-08-16
Bag Films and Media Ltd5.4510.602022-04-192.352021-09-06
Balaji Telefilms Ltd47.5587.102022-02-1039.352022-07-12
Barbeque Nation Hospitality Ltd1135.051913.102021-11-09897.502022-05-30
Bannari Amman Spinning Mills52.7598.552021-09-0749.802022-06-20
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd113.20210.552021-10-0599.152022-06-20
Bhageria Industries Ltd169.20315.502021-10-06158.052022-06-20
Bhartiya International201.95340.952021-12-30151.952022-06-20
Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd52.2597.902022-01-1139.902022-06-20
Bharat Road Network Ltd33.2557.052022-02-0324.102022-06-20
Brooks Laboratories86.45150.302021-09-1572.902022-03-31
Birlasoft Ltd335.90577.302022-01-07309.602022-07-15
Cadsys (India) Ltd28.0051.752022-04-1121.002021-08-27
Camlin Fine Sciences116.80205.202021-10-0598.702022-06-20
Centrum Capital Ltd25.7045.102021-10-1319.252022-06-16
Cerebra Integrated Technologies48.4092.752022-01-1144.802022-07-22
Chemplast Sanmar Ltd453.20802.502021-10-18391.802022-06-17
Cinevista Ltd13.0523.152021-11-2610.652022-06-24
Compuage Infocom24.1545.202022-01-0620.602022-07-05
Compucom Software23.1039.302022-01-1113.202021-09-28
Confidence Petroleum Ltd53.2591.252021-10-0546.752022-06-29
Continental Seeds & Chemicals Ltd7.0013.102022-02-115.452021-08-27
Country Condos4.258.302022-01-122.602021-08-24
Delhi World Money Ltd439.60792.052021-09-06389.002022-06-22
Delta Corp Ltd196.45333.652022-04-04163.902022-06-16
Dhruv Consultancy Services Ltd47.4579.202021-11-2544.002022-06-22
Dish TV India Ltd11.3022.002021-09-2410.552022-06-20
Dhunseri Tea& Industries205.15344.602022-01-11186.152022-06-20
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd1870.203175.852021-09-131690.752022-06-20
Foods & Inns Ltd65.05123.052022-01-1957.752022-07-13
Geojit Financial Services Ltd46.9589.002021-10-2143.802022-06-20
Ginni Filaments Ltd34.7061.852022-01-1729.252021-08-23
Gland Pharma Ltd2338.154117.052021-08-162207.352022-07-26
Global Vectra Helicorp48.2086.602021-12-2740.252022-06-20
Globus Spirits909.601719.502022-01-14870.252022-06-20
GMR Power & Urban Infra Ltd26.4045.602022-03-2319.102022-06-21
GNA Axles645.901076.802021-10-14445.702022-02-24
Godrej Properties Ltd1363.102502.802021-10-181150.902022-06-20
GTL Infrastructure Ltd1.402.452021-08-161.102022-06-28
GTPL Hathway Ltd170.95307.002021-10-12139.552022-06-20
Gulshan Polyols241.30421.452022-02-04209.102022-06-20
Sri Havisha Hospitality & Infrastructure Ltd2.254.402022-01-201.152021-08-24
HCL Infosystems Ltd17.1029.852022-01-1712.152021-08-17
HEG Ltd1311.952533.002021-10-04900.602022-06-20
Heritage Foods Ltd297.55536.452021-10-27253.752022-06-20
Hind Rectifiers165.30280.452022-01-03150.452021-08-17
HT Media Ltd20.0038.102022-02-1118.602022-07-12
Vodafone Idea Ltd8.8516.402021-12-095.752021-08-17
IFCI Ltd10.0517.902021-12-148.352022-06-20
Igarashi Motors329.55582.602021-10-13257.252022-06-20
IIFL Seurities Ltd69.80116.952021-10-1165.752022-06-20
Industrial Investment Trust74.80143.002022-05-0560.752021-09-02
Indigo Paints1504.852626.052021-09-031382.802022-07-27
Ind-Swift9.8517.652022-01-118.202021-08-24
Infibeam Aveneus Ltd14.8025.852021-10-1413.152022-06-24
Innovana Thinklabs Ltd258.50457.752022-04-01119.502021-08-24
Inspirisys Solutions Ltd54.1099.602022-01-1041.752021-10-28
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd73.15140.452021-11-0870.352022-07-15
IOL Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals357.60611.052021-10-06300.202022-06-20
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corp Ltd668.151175.542021-10-18510.822021-08-23
Iris Business Services Ltd88.75158.302021-11-0974.152022-05-12
ICICI Securities Ltd491.00878.502021-10-14413.552022-07-01
ISGEC Heavy Engineering Ltd454.30805.452021-09-15441.352022-06-14
Inox Wind Energy Ltd534.60946.352021-11-03446.152022-06-23
Nandini Creation Ltd59.00105.102021-12-2747.902021-11-01
Jindal Worldwide217.30375.702022-04-1858.952021-08-23
JITF Infralogistics Ltd166.80321.202021-10-1443.902021-08-16
Jaypee Infratech Ltd2.654.652022-01-121.752021-08-23
Jindal Stainless Ltd120.00217.702022-02-0797.602022-06-20
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd236.10421.652022-02-04195.652022-06-20
Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd484.65810.152021-10-18417.252022-06-20
Just Dial Ltd603.651011.552021-10-06533.202022-06-20
Karma Energy22.8040.352022-01-0317.852021-09-30
Kaushalya Infrastructure Development Corp3.656.952022-01-312.152021-12-03
Kaya297.55558.002021-10-18251.102022-06-20
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd71.45129.452022-01-2040.552021-08-23
Kesoram Industries Ltd45.2589.652021-09-1545.002022-06-20
Khaitan Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd81.70151.002022-04-1254.152021-08-23
KHFM Hospitality & Facility Management Services38.0071.652021-11-1829.502021-08-16
Kopran183.20352.852021-12-28182.652022-06-20
Kriti Industries India Ltd71.45140.102021-11-1066.552022-06-20
Dr. Lal Path Labs2485.854208.602021-09-151835.952022-05-25
Latent View Analytics Ltd360.35701.902021-11-25309.502022-06-20
Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corp Ltd108.00208.852021-11-2675.302021-08-23
Llyods Steel Industries15.1527.452022-01-112.652021-08-23
Laxmi Organic Industries Ltd324.25598.102021-09-15277.352022-07-15
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd443.90849.802021-09-07224.002021-12-20
Marshall Machines Ltd34.0066.202021-12-0125.602022-06-22
Mastek Ltd2013.903437.552021-10-191907.302022-06-20
Medplus Health Services Ltd763.301290.002022-01-20712.402022-06-14
MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd17.6530.702022-01-1416.202022-06-22
Mincteck (India) Ltd145.45285.952022-01-1083.702021-09-22
Mitcon Consultancy & Engineering Services Ltd69.20131.102022-02-1447.502021-08-23
Modi Rubber Ltd56.70111.202021-09-1652.652022-07-08
Morarjee Textiles18.0032.052021-12-2914.702021-08-24
Morepen Laboratories Ltd34.6060.652021-09-1432.952022-06-20
MSP Steel & Power9.5017.652022-01-038.802021-11-29
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd23.2038.952021-12-2817.252022-06-20
Nahar Capital & Financial Services363.40648.402022-04-18232.952021-08-23
Nahar Poly Films345.00590.402022-03-22200.852021-08-23
Nath Bio-Genes177.00348.302021-08-17152.552022-06-20
National Steel & Agro Industries Ltd4.157.102022-01-112.802022-06-03
Neuland Laboratories1085.201823.402021-10-14973.402022-05-26
Next Mediaworks Ltd6.4510.952021-12-154.002022-03-15
The New India Assurance Company Ltd92.45176.452021-09-1678.602022-07-01
Nidan Laboratories & Healthcare Ltd36.0066.952021-11-2931.802022-07-27
NIIT Ltd354.00654.152022-04-13285.852021-10-25
Nila Infrastructure Ltd5.8010.152022-01-174.702022-06-24
Nitco23.3540.352021-12-1619.952021-08-23
Nitin Spinners199.25338.502022-02-07188.802022-06-20
Norben Tea & Exports6.8011.752022-01-184.902022-05-30
FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd1399.452493.102021-12-011271.302022-05-11
Onelife Capital Advisors14.5025.952021-08-249.352022-06-23
Par Drugs & Chemicals Ltd167.20295.852021-10-11100.002021-08-23
Paras Defence & Space Technologies Ltd 645.651198.302021-10-22492.452021-10-01
Patel Integrated Logistics15.4027.802021-10-2711.852022-06-23
PCBL Ltd128.30251.602022-01-1799.602022-05-12
PI Italica Lifestyle Ltd8.1016.002022-01-126.052021-08-23
PNB Housing Finance Ltd372.70682.752021-08-18312.802022-05-12
Prajay Engineers Syndicate13.9024.902021-12-2913.002022-06-23
Precision Metaliks Ltd28.0053.452022-02-1824.502022-06-21
Precot Meridian229.90392.152022-01-17209.602022-06-20
Priti International Ltd162.05284.402021-09-3059.952021-12-20
Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd1300.502227.752022-01-171034.602022-06-20
PTL Enterprises Ltd30.3055.002021-12-2227.352022-02-24
Quess Corp Ltd576.50972.202021-09-17532.302022-03-10
Ramco Industries190.65320.452021-09-13167.202022-06-20
Ramco Systems Ltd262.35509.752021-09-15224.802022-06-14
Rategain Travel Technologies Ltd286.45515.202022-01-18238.302022-06-30
Reliance Communications Ltd2.154.302021-12-102.152022-06-20
Reliance Capital Ltd13.4524.702021-10-1111.952022-07-12
Repco Home Finance Ltd178.45326.852021-10-13114.652022-06-23
Rolta India Ltd4.908.502022-01-034.002022-06-20
RPSG Ventures Ltd540.501081.002021-09-20473.852022-06-22
RS Software (India) Ltd29.0549.552022-01-1022.602022-06-20
Ruchi Infrastructure Ltd7.7013.952022-01-116.402021-11-30
Rupa & Company340.15571.802022-05-02304.902022-06-20
SAL Steel8.2515.852022-01-117.702022-06-20
Sanginita Chemicals Ltd22.0042.052021-10-0719.252022-06-16
Sasken Communications Technologies Ltd847.151508.502021-10-21730.202022-06-20
Sastasundar Ventures Ltd284.05562.002021-11-24256.002022-06-20
Servotech Power Systems Ltd60.35116.402022-02-0918.152021-11-02
Setco Automotive13.0523.652021-09-1311.002022-07-27
Setubandhan Infrastructure Ltd2.054.052022-01-211.102021-08-23
Shakti Pumps (India)465.50800.502021-10-14420.052022-05-12
Shiva Mills Ltd101.70191.602022-01-2075.302021-08-23
Shiva Texyarn Ltd157.90296.002022-01-19141.652022-06-20
Smartlinks Holdings Ltd127.50242.252022-01-0398.852021-08-23
Soma Textiles & Industries7.1513.752021-11-175.702022-02-11
Spencers retail Ltd73.10141.002021-11-1063.252022-06-20
Spice Jet Ltd46.7584.452021-11-2337.002022-07-28
SPML Infra39.5573.052022-04-1310.152021-10-08
Strides Acrolab Ltd347.60635.452021-08-17266.402022-05-12
STEL Holdings108.25205.002021-09-2397.652022-06-20
Stove Kraft Ltd578.651098.852021-10-18478.202022-06-20
Sundaram Multi Pap Ltd3.205.552022-01-111.802021-10-29
Surana Solar22.4541.152022-01-1112.202021-08-26
Suven Lifesciences Ltd68.85120.152021-10-0863.502022-06-20
Tarapur Transformers4.107.452022-01-183.252022-05-26
Tata Metaliks Ltd732.451235.802021-08-16635.052022-06-20
Tech Mahindra Ltd1077.701806.102021-12-28965.052022-06-17
Texmo Pipes & Products Ltd57.0596.102022-01-1745.802021-08-23
Thomas Scott India35.9068.852022-04-2616.402021-08-16
Tide Water Oil1151.152027.102021-08-16982.402022-06-20
TIL Ltd100.40200.052021-10-1190.952022-06-20
Touchwood Entertainment Ltd75.00139.152021-11-1763.752022-07-18
Trejhara Solutions Ltd66.05121.602022-01-1847.952022-06-20
Trident Ltd37.2568.002022-01-1719.502021-08-23
Ushanti Colour Chem Ltd47.0081.502022-06-0340.002021-09-15
Uma Exports Ltd52.6587.902022-04-1150.102022-06-30
Uniinfo Telecom Services Ltd24.1043.052022-01-1020.252022-07-01
Universus Photo Imagings Ltd507.90953.802022-02-11287.202021-08-24
Uravi T and Wedge Lamps Ltd121.00236.002022-07-08109.902022-04-22
V2 Retail113.10200.802021-11-0999.602022-06-20
Vaswani Industries20.6536.802022-01-1911.102021-09-27
Vedanta Ltd262.50437.752022-04-11213.952022-07-01
Vertoz Advertising Ltd80.65145.802022-01-0774.252022-06-20
Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd355.30644.052021-09-16300.402022-06-14
Vikas Ecotech Ltd3.556.602022-01-281.952021-11-03
Vinny Overseas Ltd42.0075.902022-02-2329.002022-01-13
Visa Steel Ltd14.0525.702022-04-209.202021-08-23
Wanbury64.35111.802022-02-0856.902022-06-22
Websol Energy Systems Ltd85.35164.352022-01-0362.202021-09-27
Xchanging Solutions Ltd72.30125.802021-10-1156.952022-06-20