Oriental Aromatics Ltd - 2022-12-06

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLOAL
EOD Price460.25
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE455.15
PRICE CHANGE

5.10

% CHANGE

1.12%

TRADED QUANTITY2,893
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME5,850

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY462.80-455.30
ONE WEEK469.00-449.95
TWO WEEKS472.25-445.05
ONE MONTH496.00-445.05
THREE MONTHS624.40-445.05
SIX MONTHS624.40-445.05
ONE YEAR851.75-445.05

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-0.40-0.08%
TWO WEEKS7.801.72%
ONE MONTH-28.20-5.77%
THREE MONTHS-44.80-8.87%
SIX MONTHS-66.55-12.63%
ONE YEAR-305.25-39.87%

Oriental Aromatics Ltd Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Oriental Aromatics Ltd Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC448.60451.95456.10459.45463.60466.95471.10
FIBONACCI451.95454.82456.59459.45462.32464.09466.95
CAMARILLA458.19458.88459.56459.45460.94461.63462.31

Oriental Aromatics Ltd Candle Stick Chart

;

Oriental Aromatics Ltd MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Oriental Aromatics Ltd Bollinger Band Chart

;


Oriental Aromatics Ltd RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Oriental Aromatics Ltd Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-12-06459.70462.80455.30460.252,893
2022-12-05453.00466.05449.95455.1510,060
2022-12-02456.20463.40452.05453.656,698
2022-12-01469.00469.00457.15460.103,739
2022-11-30460.65462.70454.15460.355,860
2022-11-29452.05464.00452.05460.654,547
2022-11-28457.85457.85451.80454.857,637
2022-11-25453.75457.95448.10453.356,668
2022-11-24453.00455.95448.85452.203,627
2022-11-23456.45456.45445.05448.604,114
2022-11-22450.00458.95450.00452.452,985
2022-11-21472.25472.25449.25459.008,848
2022-11-18456.85471.90447.00467.607,739
2022-11-17459.75464.00445.90449.158,310
2022-11-16466.25470.00458.00459.753,368
2022-11-15467.35473.95458.00461.757,165
2022-11-14480.15480.15460.00462.759,711
2022-11-11479.90479.90465.15468.153,175
2022-11-10475.40479.05461.15467.559,797
2022-11-09495.00496.00488.00488.8513,923
2022-11-07493.25494.00488.00491.256,202
2022-11-04498.80498.80486.15488.453,936
2022-11-03496.50506.80489.05494.0011,976
2022-11-02484.20523.80482.80487.6014,805
2022-11-01466.00504.45454.05484.2028,551
2022-10-31460.00463.65455.15460.055,219
2022-10-28455.95463.90455.95460.558,764
2022-10-27467.85476.00451.00455.9511,443
2022-10-25475.00477.95458.05463.3010,013
2022-10-24454.60478.00454.60473.303,396