Oswal Agro Mills - 2022-12-06

DAY SUMMARY

SYMBOLOSWALAGRO
EOD Price45.30
PREVIOUS DAY PRICE45.45
PRICE CHANGE

-0.15

% CHANGE

-0.33%

TRADED QUANTITY80,176
5 DAYS AVG VOLUME123,347

HIGH AND LOW

ONE DAY45.90-44.90
ONE WEEK47.55-44.40
TWO WEEKS47.55-44.05
ONE MONTH51.65-41.75
THREE MONTHS54.80-36.70
SIX MONTHS54.80-27.70
ONE YEAR54.80-24.50

GAIN AND LOSS

DURATIONCHANGE% CHANGE
ONE WEEK-0.55-1.19%
TWO WEEKS0.150.33%
ONE MONTH-0.85-1.84%
THREE MONTHS6.8517.81%
SIX MONTHS7.9021.12%
ONE YEAR17.3562.07%

Oswal Agro Mills Share Price And Simple Moving Average Chart

;

Oswal Agro Mills Support And Resistance

;
TYPESUPPORT 3SUPPORT 2SUPPORT 1PIVOTRESISTANCE 1RESISTANCE 2RESISTANCE 3
CLASSIC43.8444.3744.8445.3745.8446.3746.84
FIBONACCI44.3744.7544.9945.3745.7545.9946.37
CAMARILLA45.0345.1245.2145.3745.3945.4845.58

Oswal Agro Mills Candle Stick Chart

;

Oswal Agro Mills MACD – Moving Average Convergence Divergence Chart

;


Oswal Agro Mills Bollinger Band Chart

;


Oswal Agro Mills RSI – Relative Strength Index Chart

;


Oswal Agro Mills Share Price & Volume

;
DATEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSEVOLUME
2022-12-0645.9045.9044.9045.3080,176
2022-12-0545.2046.3045.2045.4571,484
2022-12-0245.0046.5044.9045.90218,590
2022-12-0145.2546.0044.4045.10150,621
2022-11-3046.3046.3045.0045.2595,868
2022-11-2944.7047.5544.6045.85562,680
2022-11-2844.0545.7544.0544.55101,708
2022-11-2544.6045.6044.1044.6070,076
2022-11-2444.2545.6544.2544.6072,454
2022-11-2345.1046.4544.8044.90141,479
2022-11-2245.6046.3544.8045.1557,525
2022-11-2145.8546.5044.6045.60149,791
2022-11-1843.0551.6541.7545.20897,888
2022-11-1742.5043.5542.5043.0555,839
2022-11-1643.9544.4542.1543.0071,535
2022-11-1544.2545.8543.6543.95167,182
2022-11-1445.2545.2544.2044.6590,729
2022-11-1143.7544.8543.1543.4580,920
2022-11-1044.3044.3043.2043.6075,032
2022-11-0946.0046.0044.0544.35197,796
2022-11-0746.6547.0044.7045.35138,848
2022-11-0446.8547.4046.0046.15201,778
2022-11-0345.0046.7545.0046.35158,052
2022-11-0247.0047.4044.5045.10134,015
2022-11-0146.2048.0045.5546.65360,838
2022-10-3146.1046.8045.0545.70208,144
2022-10-2843.8546.6043.8545.35255,897
2022-10-2744.3045.8044.1044.2581,800
2022-10-2545.9046.6044.3044.75119,251
2022-10-2445.7046.5045.0545.7562,253